Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-9.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,995
+8.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+107.3%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties