Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BENTFIELD GARDENS, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
20 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,250
+31.2%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HJ
← Back to All Properties