60, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+29.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,500+266.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£146,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+8.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1