Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAGDALEN STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+37.8%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AJ
← Back to All Properties