Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUMMERHILL, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+39.1%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,500
+3.7%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-17.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2NW
← Back to All Properties