Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+61.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 23 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SN
← Back to All Properties