Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KESTERS ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+60.2%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,000
+29.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1RP
← Back to All Properties