Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£66,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,650
+198.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QE
← Back to All Properties