FLAT 13, CONISTON COURT, 388 - 389, MARINE ROAD EAST, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£46,000-23.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+149.8%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+24.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1