Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, KINGSMERE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+43.0%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+21.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+173.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3XL
← Back to All Properties