Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THORNHILL ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.0%
Price Change
+£172,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+253.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 15 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DZ
← Back to All Properties