Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEXLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+27.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5NZ
← Back to All Properties