Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SPRUCE HILL, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+25.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+116.2%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7SS
← Back to All Properties