7, HARVELIN PARK, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 6HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£222,732 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,000-98.2%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Other
-£222,732 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,732+173.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Other
+£143,732 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Other
Sale #1