Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+23.1%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+25.9%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TW
← Back to All Properties