Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RIVERBANK, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2QF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,000
+86.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+70.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+26.5%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2QF
← Back to All Properties