1964, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+0.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 5 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1