13, SILVESTER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+72.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+299.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1