11, HOLMFIRTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 0NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.3%
Price Change
+£79,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+221.3%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1