Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-8.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties