Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST. GEORGES COURT, LEMON STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8GX
← Back to All Properties