Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties