Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAREBELL ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+24.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TY
← Back to All Properties