Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+81.5%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+52.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties