Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties