Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+30.1%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+70.3%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+20.5%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties