APARTMENT 49, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000+6.0%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-56.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500-2.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1