Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, STAMFORD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£199,500
+38.5%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+140.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SX
← Back to All Properties