Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+80.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties