Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GARNERS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+275.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8QZ
← Back to All Properties