117, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£374,000+123.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+52.3%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1