Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POWIS COURT, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£371,000
+0.3%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+97.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 12 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1LL
← Back to All Properties