74, CLIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-24.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1