24, WAYLANDS, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+104.5%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+61.8%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1