Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+77.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EQ
← Back to All Properties