Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAXFIELD COURT, ST ANNES ROAD WEST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-10.7%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LQ
← Back to All Properties