Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REDDING DRIVE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,110,000
+119.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5PX
← Back to All Properties