Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, WORSDELL HOUSE, BLOUNT CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.8%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-38.8%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3BF
← Back to All Properties