Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+44.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties