46, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,400
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,400+38.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-61.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1