Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+76.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties