26, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+50.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-63.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1