Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, QUEENS GARDENS, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+75.2%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+37.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6HZ
← Back to All Properties