Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOSTOCK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+121.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3QJ
← Back to All Properties