Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LENHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+57.0%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2NX
← Back to All Properties