Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PAKENHAM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GP
← Back to All Properties