Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRADLEY CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+45.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+175.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3AH
← Back to All Properties