Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TS
← Back to All Properties