Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, BARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+48.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+81.6%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7LZ
← Back to All Properties