32, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+156.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+54.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1